Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil Pure Butter (Original) – 4 oz.

GH₵45.00

Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil is now… PURE BUTTER! 

Description

Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil is now… PURE BUTTER! The Sunny Isle brand is the first ever to convert Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER! The conversion of Jamaican Black Castor Oil into PURE BUTTER is REVOLUTIONARY and the first of its kind. 100% natural. Zero fillers added. The ONLY ingredient is Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil).

HAIR: Uses & Benefits:

  • Stimulates hair growth
  • Sealant for Dry Hair
  • Alleviates dry, itchy, flaky scalp
  • Sealant for dry hair

SKIN: Uses & Benefits:

  • Ideal for dry sensitive skin
  • Alleviates Psoriasis and Eczema
  • Eases arthritic pain
  • Fades scars, acne blemishes, and stretch marks

Directions:

  • Hair Growth: Apply Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER onto scalp daily
  • Psoriasis, Eczema and Arthritic Pain: Apply directly to affected areas
  • Scars, Acne Blemishes and Stretch Marks: Apply directly to affected areas
  • Sealant for Dry Hair: After shampooing and conditioning with with Sunny Isle Extra Dark Shampoo and Conditioner, apply small amount of Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER from roots to ends to lock in moisture.

    Ingredient:

    • Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil)

    Keep in a cool dry place.

Additional information

Size

4 oz.

Directions

Hair Growth: Apply Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER onto scalp daily
Psoriasis, Eczema and Arthritic Pain: Apply directly to affected areas
Scars, Acne Blemishes and Stretch Marks: Apply directly to affected areas
Sealant for Dry Hair: After shampooing and conditioning with with Sunny Isle Extra Dark Shampoo and Conditioner, apply small amount of Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil PURE BUTTER from roots to ends to lock in moisture.

Ingredients

Ricinus Communis (Castor Seed Oil)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sunny Isle Jamaican Black Castor Oil Pure Butter (Original) – 4 oz.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *